What are the 5 Types of Building Construction?
If you’ve ever spent a night in the city and woke up to the sounds of screeching metal, then you’ve encountered construction. To those outside the industry, the process blurs together an intimidating collection of machines and parts.
But those working within it know the industry remains highly organized, broken down into specific types of construction and processes. Keep reading to find out more.
Table of Contents
Toggle
The 5 Types of Building Construction
-
Apply for a construction degree at NEIT!
Loading…
There are lots of different ways to classify construction projects and categorize buildings. Things are often broken up according to the owners, materials used, or types of structures.
But there’s another way to divvy things up, and it revolves around the necessary level of fire resistance a building contains.
This list is called the 5 Types of Building Construction, with the first following the most stringent fire resistance requirements and the fifth following the least. Check out the list below for more information.
Type I Construction: Fire Resistive
This category applies to any building that stands over 75 feet tall. This applies to all high-rise housing and commercial space. That includes apartment buildings, offices, and hotels. These buildings are designed to withstand high temperatures for a long time without collapsing. Beyond that, all structural materials are non-combustible. Walls, floors, and roofs are constructed with reinforced concrete and protected steel. While these features make these buildings extremely durable, it also increases construction costs.
Some Type 1 buildings have HVAC systems and self-pressurizing stairwells to prevent fires from spreading.
These building elements make it easier for firefighters to access and extinguish fires. When entering a Type 1 building, their main objective revolves around securing stairwells to ensure a safe evacuation.
Type II Construction: Non-Combustible
Similar to the Type 1 buildings, Type 2 buildings contain non-combustible walls, partitions, columns, floors, and roofs. Though these structures typically contain fire suppression systems, they are not often protected with fire-resistive coatings and are prone to collapse. They typically contain metal floors and metal roofs with masonry or tilt-slab walls.
Newer school buildings, shopping malls, and recently renovated commercial structures typically fall under this construction type. If firefighters are called to a Type 2 building, their main priority will be to ventilate the building to prevent a dangerous rise in temperature.
Check out our list of the best master’s programs in construction management here.
Type III Construction: Ordinary
Also known as brick-and-joist structures, Type III buildings consist of either tilt-slap or reinforced masonry walls.
These materials are non-combustible. That is to say, some of the interior structural elements (frames, floor, ceilings, etc.) are made with wood or combustible materials. This kind of construction can apply to both old and new buildings. Old buildings will generally contain conventionally framed roofs, while newer units are typically built with lightweight roof systems.
Schools, buildings, and houses can all fall under this construction type. One of the perks associated with this construction type is that ventilation is possible. That said, many Type III buildings contain connected attics or horizontal void spaces, making fire extension more likely.
Type IV Construction: Heavy Timber
Type IV buildings are largely constructed using large pieces of lumber, connected using metal plates and bolts. This was a common practice before 1960, which makes heavy timber construction so easy to spot. Old churches, factories, and barns typically fall under this category.
This building type demands that all wooden members meet specific dimensional requirements.
Structural wood supports such as columns, beams, and girders must be at least 8 inches thick. Heavy planks for roofs and floors must be at least 6 inches thick. Type IV buildings have noncombustible exterior walls and interior elements.
Though these buildings contain combustible materials, they generally fare well when exposed to fire. Their structural mass also makes them more resilient against collapse. Still, firefighters will require large volumes of water to extinguish a fire in this type of building. Metal joint connections can also lead to a rapid increase in fire severity.
Type V Construction: Wood-Frame
Type V buildings are the most combustible construction type on this list. It is the only category of construction that allows combustible exterior walls as well as combustible structural members on the interior. Frames, walls, floors, and roofs are made entirely or partly out of wood. These building elements are cheaper to develop and increasingly common in the construction of single-family homes and garages.
These structural elements can be particularly worrisome to firefighters, as exposed wood offers no fire resistance. If a fire starts, the building will ignite significantly. These buildings may be somewhat resistant to collapse unless it is a lightweight construction. In that case, it will collapse within minutes of a fire breaking out.
What is the International Building Code?
The International Building Code (IBC) governs the materials, systems, and assemblies used for structural fire resistance and fire-resistance related-construction. This is the resource we use to determine fire resistance ratings.
Each rating is measured in terms of the time a structural element can be exposed to fire before it collapses. So, for instance, a beam may be assigned a 2-hour fire rating. That means it can be exposed to fire for at least two hours. Materials with a fire rating of 0 will typically fail after less than an hour.
Fire Resistance Ratings, Defined
Each type of building construction is associated with different building elements, each of which varies in terms of fire resistance.
The structural members associated with Type I construction generally receive three- to four-hour fire protection. The fire-resistance rating assigned to wood and other materials associated with Type IV and Type V construction often varies based on thickness. The American Wood Council’s National Design Specification for Wood Construction gives a nominal char rate of 1.5 inches of wood thickness per hour of fire resistance.
Read this article to find out what it’s like to work as a female construction worker.
FAQ
What tactics should ladder crews apply to the different types of construction?
Ladder crews have different procedures in place for different building types. When it comes to Type I construction, firefighters must be aggressive in securing stairwells and evacuating victims from the structure. With Type II construction, firefighters may consider opening skylights or resorting to natural ventilation. Depending on the roof system, they may also rely on similar ventilation operations for Type III and Type IV construction.
Type V construction requires other alternatives, including but not limited to positive-pressure attacks.
What is the difference between Type A and Type B construction?
With the exception of Type IV construction, all tiers are divided into two subcategories: Type A and Type B. Type A refers to “protected” constructions, whereas Type B exists in reference to “unprotected” constructions. That is to say, Type A constructions offer more fire-resistant properties than Type B constructions.
What are the main types of construction?
In addition to the 5 types of building construction, there are different types of construction projects. These include residential building construction, industrial construction, commercial building construction, and heavy civil construction.
Conclusion
Understanding the differences between the five types of building construction is a necessary step towards a successful career in the field. If you’re interested in breaking into the construction industry, think about earning your degree from the New England Institution of Technology.
We offer associate, bachelor, and master degree programs in building technology and construction management. You can fill out this form to learn more or call us at 401-467-7744.
Type IV | UpCodes
Type IV construction is that type of construction in which the building elements are mass timber or noncombustible materials and have fire-resistance ratings in accordance with Table 601. Mass timber elements shall meet the fire-resistance-rating requirements of this section based on either the fire-resistance rating of the noncombustible protection, the mass timber, or a combination of both and shall be determined in accordance with Section 703.2. The minimum dimensions and permitted materials for building elements shall comply with the provisions of this section and Section 2304.11. Mass timber elements of Types IV-A, IV-B and IV-C construction shall be protected with noncombustible protection applied directly to the mass timber in accordance with Sections 602.4.1 through 602.
4.3. The time assigned to the noncombustible protection shall be determined in accordance with Section 703.6 and comply with Section 722.7.
Cross-laminated timber shall be labeled as conforming to ANSI/APA PRG 320 as referenced in Section 2303.1.4.
Exterior load-bearing walls and nonload-bearing walls shall be mass timber construction, or shall be of noncombustible construction.
Exception: Exterior load-bearing walls and nonload-bearing walls of Type IV-HT Construction in accordance with Section 602.4.4.
The interior building elements, including nonload-bearing walls and partitions, shall be of mass timber construction or of noncombustible construction.
Exception: Interior building elements and nonload-bearing walls and partitions of Type IV-HT construction in accordance with Section 602.4.4.
Combustible concealed spaces are not permitted except as otherwise indicated in Sections 602.4.1 through 602.4.4. Combustible stud spaces within light frame walls of Type IV-HT construction shall not be considered concealed spaces, but shall comply with Section 718.
In buildings of Type IV-A, IV-B, and IV-C construction with an occupied floor located more than 75 feet (22 860 mm) above the lowest level of fire department access, up to and including 12 stories or 180 feet (54 864 mm) above grade plane, mass timber interior exit and elevator hoistway enclosures shall be protected in accordance with Section 602.4.1.2. In buildings greater than 12 stories or 180 feet (54 864 mm) above grade plane, interior exit and elevator hoistway enclosures shall be constructed of noncombustible materials.
602.4.1.1 Exterior Protection
The outside face of exterior walls of mass timber construction shall be protected with noncombustible protection with a minimum assigned time of 40 minutes, as specified in Table 722.7.1(1). Components of the exterior wall covering shall be of noncombustible material except water-resistive barriers having a peak heat release rate of less than 150kW/m2, a total heat release of less than 20 MJ/m2 and an effective heat of combustion of less than 18MJ/kg as determined in accordance with ASTM E1354 and having a flame spread index of 25 or less and a smoke-developed index of 450 or less as determined in accordance with ASTM E84 or UL 723.
The ASTM E1354 test shall be conducted on specimens at the thickness intended for use, in the horizontal orientation and at an incident radiant heat flux of 50 kW/m2.
602.4.1.2.1 Protection Time
Noncombustible protection shall contribute a time equal to or greater than times assigned in Table 722.7.1(1), but not less than 80 minutes. The use of materials and their respective protection contributions specified in Table 722.7.1(2) shall be permitted to be used for compliance with Section 722.7.1.
602.4.1.5 Concealed Spaces
Concealed spaces shall not contain combustibles other than electrical, mechanical, fire protection, or plumbing materials and equipment permitted in plenums in accordance with Section 602 of the International Mechanical Code, and shall comply with all applicable provisions of Section 718. Combustible construction forming concealed spaces shall be protected in accordance with Section 602.4.1.2.
602.4.2.1 Exterior Protection
The outside face of exterior walls of mass timber construction shall be protected with noncombustible protection with a minimum assigned time of 40 minutes, as specified in Table 722.
7.1(1). Components of the exterior wall covering shall be of noncombustible material except water-resistive barriers having a peak heat release rate of less than 150kW/m2, a total heat release of less than 20 MJ/m2 and an effective heat of combustion of less than 18MJ/kg as determined in accordance with ASTM E1354, and having a flame spread index of 25 or less and a smoke-developed index of 450 or less as determined in accordance with ASTM E84 or UL 723. The ASTM E1354 test shall be conducted on specimens at the thickness intended for use, in the horizontal orientation and at an incident radiant heat flux of 50 kW/m2.
602.4.2.2.1 Protection Time
Noncombustible protection shall contribute a time equal to or greater than times assigned in Table 722.7.1(1), but not less than 80 minutes. The use of materials and their respective protection contributions specified in Table 722.7.1(2) shall be permitted to be used for compliance with Section 722.
7.1.
602.4.2.2.4 Separation Distance Between Unprotected Mass Timber Elements
In each dwelling unit or fire area, unprotected portions of mass timber walls and ceilings shall be not less than 15 feet (4572 mm) from unprotected portions of other walls and ceilings, measured horizontally along the ceiling and from other unprotected portions of walls measured horizontally along the floor.
602.4.2.5 Concealed Spaces
Concealed spaces shall not contain combustibles other than electrical, mechanical, fire protection, or plumbing materials and equipment permitted in plenums in accordance with Section 602 of the International Mechanical Code, and shall comply with all applicable provisions of Section 718. Combustible construction forming concealed spaces shall be protected in accordance with Section 602.4.1.2.
602.4.3.1 Exterior Protection
The exterior side of walls of combustible construction shall be protected with noncombustible protection with a minimum assigned time of 40 minutes, as determined in Table 722.
7.1(1). Components of the exterior wall covering shall be of noncombustible material except water-resistive barriers having a peak heat release rate of less than 150 kW/m2, a total heat release of less than 20 MJ/m2 and an effective heat of combustion of less than 18 MJ/kg as determined in accordance with ASTM E1354 and having a flame spread index of 25 or less and a smoke-developed index of 450 or less as determined in accordance with ASTM E84 or UL 723. The ASTM E1354 test shall be conducted on specimens at the thickness intended for use, in the horizontal orientation and at an incident radiant heat flux of 50 kW/m2.
602.4.3.5 Concealed Spaces
Concealed spaces shall not contain combustibles other than electrical, mechanical, fire protection, or plumbing materials and equipment permitted in plenums in accordance with Section 602 of the International Mechanical Code, and shall comply with all applicable provisions of Section 718. Combustible construction forming concealed spaces shall be protected with noncombustible protection with a minimum assigned time of 40 minutes, as specified in Table 722.
7.1(1).
VUS pipes tape-polymer coating design No. 4, No. 16
VUS pipes tape-polymer coating anti-corrosion insulation VUS pipes polylen 40-LI-63 GOST 9.602-2016 design No. 4 (3 layers), pipe in insulation VUS GOST R 51164-98 design No. 16, pipe in US GOST R51164-98 design No. 15 (2 layers)
Protective coating for steel pipes of a very reinforced type based on polyethylene adhesive tape (film 40-LI-63) design No. 4, No. 16, No. 15 GOST 9.602-2016, GOST R 51164-98
1 layer – primer NK-50 (1 layer, thickness mm)
2 layer – POLYLEN 40-LI-63 film (2 layers, thickness mm)
3 layer – outer layer wrap 40-OB-63 (1 layer, thickness mm)
| Designation | Nominal diameter steel pipe, dy, mm |
Minimum wall thickness steel pipe |
Minimum thickness of insulating coating, s,mm |
PRICE for p/m with VAT |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 57 | 50 | 3. 5 |
1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 76 | 65 | 3.5 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 89 | 80 | 3.5 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 108 | 100 | 3.5 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 133 | 125 | 4.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 159 | 150 | 4.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 219 | 200 | 5.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 273 | 250 | 5.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 325 | 300 | 6.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 377 | 350 | 6. 0 |
1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 426 | 400 | 6.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 530 | 500 | 7.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 630 | 600 | 8.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 720 | 700 | 8.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 820 | 800 | 9.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 920 | 900 | 9.0 | 1.8 | on request |
| Insulated pipe VUS Ø 1020 | 1000 | 10.0 | 1.8 | on request |
* Length of pipes in VUS insulation based on polyethylene adhesive tape POLYLEN 40-LI-63 from 6 m to 12 m, pipe ends are not insulated.
Insulation application vus:
Tape-polymer coating VUS insulation POLYLEN – a three-component system for anti-corrosion insulation of main pipelines, oil pipelines, gas pipelines at temperatures from -60° to +50°. In the polymer-tape coating system, the functions of the insulating tape and the protective wrap are different. Insulating tape (POLYLENE 40-LI-63) provides adhesion of the coating to steel (not less than 2 kg / cm of width), resistance to cathodic flaking, acts as a protective barrier that prevents water, soil electrolyte, oxygen from penetrating to the pipe surface, i.e. . corrosive agents.
Protective wrap (40-OB-63) serves mainly to increase the mechanical, impact strength of the coating. The wrap (40-OB-63) protects the tape coating from damage when laying the pipeline in a trench and backfilling it with soil, as well as during soil shrinkage and pipeline technological advances.
Benefits of tape coatings include:
- high manufacturability of their application to pipes in the factory and highway conditions,
- good dielectric characteristics,
- low moisture and oxygen permeability and a fairly wide temperature range of application.
The main disadvantages of design #4 coating are:
- low resistance to shear under the influence of soil settlement,
- insufficiently high impact resistance of coatings,
- low biostability of the adhesive sublayer of the coating.
NEVA-FARVATER” has the ability to insulate steel pipes (electrically welded and seamless) with an external coating of anti-corrosion insulation VUS: POLYMER TAPE coating, and also delivers pipeline components (steel bend, tee, transition, etc.) from a warehouse in Petersburg. You can get any products from the warehouse yourself or use the delivery service.
Buy (order), please indicate the design number, for which environment you need a pipe in insulation VUS GOST 9.602-2016, at affordable prices, it is profitable, quickly on order and possibly from stock in St. Petersburg.
Together with pipes in VUS insulation, you can purchase: MBR mastic, bituminous primer (PRIMER), pipeline parts, etc.
from the website [email protected] or by phone. 8(921) 642-84-32
Back>>>
VUS pipe design No. 16 and No. 15 GOST R 51164-98, design No. 4 GOST 9.602-2005 Polymer tape
Good day. SIS LLC is glad to welcome you on the pages of our website.
VUS (Highly Reinforced Layer) design 4, 16 and US (Reinforced Layer) design 5, 15 steel pipes based on polymer adhesive tape is a reliable hydro and anti-corrosion protection of steel pipeline from rust and decay. Insulated steel pipes with a polyethylene tape coating are manufactured at the factory in accordance with GOST 9.602-2005 (download GOST 9.602-2005) and GOST R 51164-98 (download GOST R 51164-98) in compliance with all technological standards and cycles, which is confirmed by the manufacturer’s certificate and product passport. Protective anti-corrosion coating VUS and US is applied to steel pipes (electronic welded seam, electric welded spiral seam, seamless hot rolled pipes) both on new and used refurbished BU.
Return to the pipe section in VUS insulation.
Leave an order for VUS pipe con. No. 4, No. 15 and No. 16 E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
VUS pipes design No. 4 GOST 9.602-2005, No. 16 GOST R 51164-98 and US No. 15 GOST R 51164-98
| Description | Price | Diameter H/N | Thickness mm | |
| Walls | Coatings | |||
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D57 | calculation | DN50 / d57 | 3.0 – 4.0 | 8.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D76 | calculation | DN65 / d76 | 3.0 – 4.0 | 8. 0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D89 | calculation | DN80 / d89 | 3.0 – 5.0 | 8.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D108 | calculation | DN100 / d108 | 3.0 – 5.0 | 8.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D114 | calculation | DN100 / d114 | 3.0 – 5.0 | 8.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D133 | calculation | DN125 / d133 | 4.0 – 6.0 | 8.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D159 | calculation | DN150 / d159 | 4.0 – 6.0 | 8.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D219 | calculation | DN200 / d219 | 5.0 – 7.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D273 | calculation | DN250 / d273 | 6. 0 – 7.0 |
10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D325 | calculation | DN300 / d325 | 7.0 – 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D377 | calculation | DN350 / d377 | 7.0 – 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D426 | calculation | DN400 / d426 | 7.0 – 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D530 | calculation | DN500 / d530 | 7.0 – 12.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D630 | calculation | DN600 / d630 | 8.0 – 12.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D720 | calculation | DN700 / d720 | 8.0 – 12.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D820 | calculation | DN800 / d820 | 8. 0 – 12.0 |
10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D920 | calculation | DN900 / d920 | 8.0 – 12.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D1020 | calculation | DN1000 / d1020 | 9.0 – 14.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D1220 | calculation | DN1200 / d1220 | 9.0 – 14.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D1420 | calculation | DN1400 / d1420 | 10.0 – 16.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D1620 | calculation | DN1600 / d1620 | 10.0 – 16.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D1720 | calculation | DN1700 / d1720 | 10.0 – 16.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D1820 | calculation | DN1800 / d1820 | 12. 0 – 18.0 |
10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D2020 | calculation | DN2000 / d2020 | 12.0 – 18.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D2220 | calculation | DN2200 / d2240 | 12.0 – 18.0 | 10.0 |
| Pipes in VUS design. 4, 16 tape-polymer D2420 | calculation | DN2400 / d2420 | 12.0 – 20.0 | 10.0 |
Tape coating based on adhesive polymer tape Polylen is produced in two types:
- US – Reinforced Layer or reinforced type. Construction No. 15 – 2a layers
- VUS – Highly Reinforced Layer or Highly Reinforced Type. Construction #4, 5, 16 – 3 layers
Apply tape – polymer insulation on steel pipelines with a diameter of 57mm to 2440mm. and pipe lengths from 6.0m to 12.0m.
Today, the polyethylene tape protective coating (POLYLEN tape) Design No.
4, 5, 16, 15 of the steel pipeline is the most popular and widespread in the engineering and construction market. The waterproofing coating of VUS and US with POLYLEN polymer tape surpasses the coating of bitumen and other materials in several indicators:
- Most resistant to external mechanical properties;
- Low degree of water permeability and water absorption;
- High adhesion to steel;
- Service life without emergency use over 40-50 years;
- High contact resistance guarantees high efficiency in cathodic protection;
- For both underground and underwater applications;
- Long-term operation at -60*С to +50*С.
The total thickness of the insulating layer is 8.0-10.0 mm, which corresponds to GOST 9.602-2005 (Unified system of protection against corrosion and aging. Protective coatings of a very reinforced type and GOST R 51164-98 (Main steel pipelines. General requirements for corrosion protection).
Steel pipes with an external anti-corrosion hydroprotective coating based on POLYLEN VUS polymer adhesive tape are used in the construction of main pipelines and branches from them, when laying inter-settlement low-pressure pipelines, urban gas, water and sewer networks, and utility pipelines.
Reinforced insulation based on polymer adhesive tape is an effective and priority method of protecting steel pipelines from corrosion in world practice.
Compared to mastic-bitumen construction 7 insulation and other coatings, the technology of applying polymeric adhesive tape and the possibility of step-by-step control during the application of insulation at the factory make it possible to achieve significantly higher quality indicators of the coating, which contributes to long and without emergency operation of pipelines.
STRUCTURE of a three-layer waterproofing protective coating VUS and US based on polyethylene adhesive tape POLYLEN 40-LI-63 Design No. 4, 16, 15 GOST 9.602-89, GOST 51164-98
- layer – primer NK-50 primer (1 layer) – thickness 1-6mm.
- layer – POLYLENE 40-LI-63 film (2 layers) – thickness 0.3-2.7 mm.
- layer – outer layer wrapper 40-OB-63 (1 layer) – thickness 2.2-3.5 mm.
Total insulation thickness 2.
5 – 10.0mm.
Pipes with VUS three-layer insulation are used when laying networks with a carrier temperature from -40°С to +60°С. VUS polymer insulation has not lost its main characteristics for 50 years. Production technology and materials used meet the requirements of GOST 51164-98, GOST 9.602-2005. It is possible to use steel pipes in insulation of a very reinforced type with polyethylene adhesive tape for sewerage and wastewater.
Together with insulated pipes VUS konstr. No. 4, 16, 15 GOST 9.602-2005, GOST R 51164-98 with a coating based on polymer tape, POLYLEN wrap and primer NK-50 to protect steel pipelines from rust, they buy rolled metal products, insulation materials, pipeline fittings, pipeline supports, steel pipes and polymer pipes, shaped parts of pipelines and fittings.
Over the years of successful work, Engineering Supply Systems LLC has gained invaluable experience, as evidenced by the flattering reviews of our customers. You can see photos of SIS LLC in the “Photo Gallery” section.
5
0
0
0 – 7.0
0 – 12.0
0 – 18.0