Predictions gol-nogol today | bettingclosed
follow @bettingclosed
2023-06-26 15:06:48
- 1×2
- Mixed
- Under/Over
- Gol/NoGol
- Final scores
-
Predictions VIP…First time 1×2
Loading …
| Date | Lg | Team A | Match | Score | Team B | Pred. | Odd | Book | Result | + |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/26 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi – Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 00:00 | Mexico | Mexico – Honduras | 4-0 | Honduras | NoGol | 1. 60 |
||||
| 06/26 00:30 | Euro New York | Euro New York – Cedar | 3-0 | Cedar | Gol | 1.52 | ||||
| 06/26 02:00 | Marin | Marin – Project 51O | 1-0 | Project 51O | Gol | |||||
| 45′ | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F – AIK Solna | 1-0 | AIK Solna | Gol | |||||
| 45′ | Hammarby | Hammarby – IK Sirius FK | 0-1 | IK Sirius FK | Gol | |||||
| 06/26 12:00 | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr – Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 12:00 | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest – FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 12:00 | Rostov FK | Rostov FK – Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 12:00 | Maribor | Maribor – CSKA 1948 | CSKA 1948 | Gol | 1. 61 |
|||||
| 06/26 12:00 | Belshina 2 | Belshina 2 – Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 13:00 | Kelantan United | Kelantan United – Sabah | Sabah | Gol | 1.64 | |||||
| 06/26 13:00 | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan – Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang | Gol | 1.53 | |||||
| 06/26 13:30 | Hacken | Hacken – Djurgardens | Djurgardens | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 14:00 | Shkupi | Shkupi – Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 14:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow – Omsk | Omsk | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 14:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow – Irtysh 1946 Omsk | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | Gol | ||||||
| 90′ | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj – FK Makedonija | 1-0 | FK Makedonija | NoGol | |||||
| 06/26 15:00 | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 – Rogaska | Rogaska | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 15:00 | FK Arendal | FK Arendal – Aalesund 2 | Aalesund 2 | Gol | 1. 59 |
|||||
| 06/26 15:00 | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils – Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 | Gol | 1.50 | |||||
| 06/26 15:00 | BK Olympic | BK Olympic – Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 15:30 | Halmstads | Halmstads – Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 15:30 | Halmstads | Halmstads – IFK Trelleborg | IFK Trelleborg | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 16:00 | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra – IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda – Sloboda | Sloboda | Gol | ||||||
| 06/26 16:00 | Ullern FC | Ullern FC – Stromsgodset B | Stromsgodset B | Gol | 1. 35 |
|||||
| 06/26 16:30 | Wiener Viktoria | Wiener Viktoria – Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | NoGol | 2.34 | |||||
| 06/26 17:00 | Constantine | Constantine – Khenchela | Khenchela | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 17:00 | Lyn Oslo | Lyn Oslo – Valerenga B | Valerenga B | NoGol | 2.43 | |||||
| 06/26 17:00 | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U – Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 18:30 | Berazategui | Berazategui – Excursionistas | Excursionistas | NoGol | 1. 79 |
|||||
| 06/26 18:30 | Flandria | Flandria – Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gol | 2.31 | |||||
| 06/26 18:45 | Dundalk | Dundalk – St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath | Gol | 1.61 | |||||
| 06/26 19:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers – Derry City | Derry City | Gol | 1.94 | |||||
| 06/26 20:00 | Santos FC | Santos FC – Ayacucho | Ayacucho | NoGol | 2.07 | |||||
| 06/26 20:30 | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni – Molinos El Pirat | Molinos El Pirat | Gol | 1. 95 |
|||||
| 06/26 20:30 | Cusco | Cusco – Cajamarca | Cajamarca | NoGol | 1.79 | |||||
| 06/26 22:30 | El Salvador | El Salvador – Martinique | Martinique | Gol | 2.05 | |||||
| 06/26 23:00 | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi – Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 23:00 | Operario MS | Operario MS – Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO | NoGol | ||||||
| 06/26 23:00 | Belgrano | Belgrano – Banfield | Banfield | NoGol | 1. |
|||||
| 06/26 23:00 | Independiente Pe | Independiente Pe – Club Guabira | Club Guabira | NoGol | 1.89 |
These are all predictions on the type of bet gol-nogol of football's matches of today. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team
Calendar matches
| Mo | Tu | We | Th | Fr | Sa | Su |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
©
2011 – 2023
bettingclosed – Web Inside Net P.
Iva IT05153430870. All rights reserved.
Goal/No Goal statistics
1X2 Under/Over Goal/No Goal Odd/Even
Half time/Full timeCorrect score Number of goals Half with most goals
Score/Not score Clean sheet Handicap Multigoal
Wins to Lose to Half of first goal Half of last goal
| Competition | Season | Country | Division | Played matches |
% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goal | NoGoal | |||||
| Superliga | 2023 | ARG | 1 | 293 | 39.93 | 60.06 |
| Série A | 2023 | BRA | 1 | 119 | 52.10 | 47.89 |
| Série B | 2023 | BRA | 2 | 129 | 37. 98 |
62.01 |
| Veikkausliiga | 2023 | FIN | 1 | 69 | 46.37 | 53.62 |
| Ykkönen | 2023 | FIN | 2 | 65 | 50.76 | 49.23 |
| Premier Division | 2023 | IRL | 1 | 107 | 47.66 | 52.33 |
| First Division | 2023 | IRL | 2 | 100 | 47.00 | 53.00 |
| J1 League | 2023 | JPN | 1 | 160 | 56.87 | 43.12 |
| J2 League | 2023 | JPN | 2 | 240 | 48.75 | 51.25 |
| Tippeligaen | 2023 | NOR | 1 | 89 | 51.68 | 48.31 |
| 1 Divisjon | 2023 | NOR | 2 | 104 | 57.69 | 42.30 |
| Allsvenskan | 2023 | SWE | 1 | 98 | 48.97 | 51.02 |
| Superettan | 2023 | SWE | 2 | 96 | 51. 04 |
48.95 |
Statistics by team
Top Frequencies
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| Team | P | Goal | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Number of matches | % | ||
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 18 | 15 | 83.3 |
| Júbilo Iwata (JPN) | 21 | 14 | 66.7 |
| Gamba Osaka (JPN) | 18 | 13 | 72.2 |
| Bray (IRL) | 20 | 13 | 65 |
| Racing Club (ARG) | 21 | 13 | 61.9 |
| Dundalk (IRL) | 22 | 13 | 59.1 |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN) | 22 | 13 | 59.1 |
| Fagiano Okayama (JPN) | 22 | 13 | 59.1 |
| Montedio Yamagata (JPN) | 22 | 13 | 59. 1 |
| Tokyo (JPN) | 18 | 12 | 66.7 |
| Yokohama (JPN) | 18 | 12 | 66.7 |
| Drogheda (IRL) | 21 | 12 | 57.1 |
| Sligo (IRL) | 21 | 12 | 57.1 |
| Lanús (ARG) | 21 | 12 | 57.1 |
| Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 21 | 12 | 57.1 |
| Mito HollyHock (JPN) | 22 | 12 | 54.5 |
| Tokushima Vortis (JPN) | 22 | 12 | 54.5 |
| Vegalta Sendai (JPN) | 22 | 12 | 54.5 |
| Jerv (NOR) | 13 | 11 | 84.6 |
| Start (NOR) | 13 | 11 | 84.6 |
| Team | P | NoGoal | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Number of matches | % | ||
| Belgrano (ARG) | 20 | 17 | 85 |
| Central Córdoba (ARG) | 21 | 16 | 76. 2 |
| San Lorenzo (ARG) | 21 | 16 | 76.2 |
| Tokyo Verdy (JPN) | 22 | 16 | 72.7 |
| Banfield (ARG) | 20 | 15 | 75 |
| Newell’s Old Boys (ARG) | 21 | 15 | 71.4 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 21 | 15 | 71.4 |
| Sarmiento (ARG) | 21 | 15 | 71.4 |
| Derry City (IRL) | 22 | 15 | 68.2 |
| Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 21 | 14 | 66.7 |
| Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 21 | 14 | 66.7 |
| Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 21 | 14 | 66.7 |
| Roasso Kumamoto (JPN) | 22 | 14 | 63.6 |
| Galway (IRL) | 20 | 13 | 65 |
| Shelbourne (IRL) | 21 | 13 | 61.9 |
| Barracas Central (ARG) | 21 | 13 | 61.9 |
| Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 21 | 13 | 61. 9 |
| Instituto (ARG) | 21 | 13 | 61.9 |
| Boca Juniors (ARG) | 21 | 13 | 61.9 |
| Arsenal (ARG) | 21 | 13 | 61.9 |
| Team | P | Goal | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Number of matches | % | ||
| Dundalk (IRL) | 10 | 8 | 80 |
| Júbilo Iwata (JPN) | 10 | 8 | 80 |
| Mito HollyHock (JPN) | 12 | 8 | 66.7 |
| Gamba Osaka (JPN) | 9 | 7 | 77.8 |
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 9 | 7 | 77.8 |
| Cobh Ramblers (IRL) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Independiente (ARG) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Shamrock (IRL) | 11 | 7 | 63. 6 |
| Rosario Central (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Colón (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Racing Club (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| V Varen Nagasaki (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Oita Trinita (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Vegalta Sendai (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Åsane (NOR) | 6 | 6 | 100 |
| Östersunds FK (SWE) | 6 | 6 | 100 |
| Jerv (NOR) | 7 | 6 | 85.7 |
| Häcken (SWE) | 7 | 6 | 85.7 |
| Degerfors (SWE) | 7 | 6 | 85.7 |
| Team | P | NoGoal | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Number of matches | % | ||
| San Lorenzo (ARG) | 11 | 11 | 100 |
| Central Córdoba (ARG) | 11 | 10 | 90. 9 |
| Derry City (IRL) | 12 | 10 | 83.3 |
| Newell’s Old Boys (ARG) | 10 | 9 | 90 |
| Banfield (ARG) | 11 | 9 | 81.8 |
| Roasso Kumamoto (JPN) | 12 | 9 | 75 |
| St Patrick’s (IRL) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Barracas Central (ARG) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Tokyo Verdy (JPN) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Ventforet Kofu (JPN) | 12 | 8 | 66.7 |
| Botafogo SP (BRA) | 7 | 7 | 100 |
| Belgrano (ARG) | 9 | 7 | 77.8 |
| Vissel Kobe (JPN) | 9 | 7 | 77.8 |
| Galway (IRL) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Talleres (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63. 6 |
| Instituto (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Iwaki (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Fujieda MYFC (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Team | P | Goal | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Number of matches | % | ||
| Montedio Yamagata (JPN) | 12 | 9 | 75 |
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 9 | 8 | 88.9 |
| St Patrick’s (IRL) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Lanús (ARG) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Kyoto Sanga (JPN) | 9 | 7 | 77.8 |
| Bray (IRL) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Talleres (ARG) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Yokohama (JPN) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Sligo (IRL) | 11 | 7 | 63. 6 |
| Fagiano Okayama (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Fujieda MYFC (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Tokushima Vortis (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Moss (NOR) | 6 | 6 | 100 |
| Start (NOR) | 7 | 6 | 85.7 |
| Gamba Osaka (JPN) | 9 | 6 | 66.7 |
| Cerezo Osaka (JPN) | 9 | 6 | 66.7 |
| Kawasaki Frontale (JPN) | 9 | 6 | 66.7 |
| Drogheda (IRL) | 10 | 6 | 60 |
| Athlone Town (IRL) | 10 | 6 | 60 |
| Team | P | NoGoal | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Number of matches | % | ||
| Belgrano (ARG) | 11 | 10 | 90. 9 |
| Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 11 | 9 | 81.8 |
| Sarmiento (ARG) | 11 | 9 | 81.8 |
| Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN) | 9 | 8 | 88.9 |
| Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 10 | 8 | 80 |
| Shamrock (IRL) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| V Varen Nagasaki (JPN) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Tokyo Verdy (JPN) | 11 | 8 | 72.7 |
| Zweigen Kanazawa (JPN) | 12 | 8 | 66.7 |
| Shelbourne (IRL) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Cobh Ramblers (IRL) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Boca Juniors (ARG) | 10 | 7 | 70 |
| Bohemian (IRL) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Arsenal (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63. 6 |
| Huracán (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Independiente (ARG) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Tochigi SC (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
| Oita Trinita (JPN) | 11 | 7 | 63.6 |
Top Droughts
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| Team | P | Goal |
|---|---|---|
| Mjällby (SWE) | 12 | 11 |
| Vila Nova (BRA) | 13 | 9 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 21 | 7 |
| Roasso Kumamoto (JPN) | 22 | 7 |
| KuPS (FIN) | 13 | 7 |
| Botafogo (BRA) | 12 | 6 |
| Hamarkameratene (NOR) | 11 | 5 |
| GAIS (SWE) | 12 | 5 |
| AFC United (SWE) | 12 | 4 |
| Skövde AIK (SWE) | 12 | 4 |
| Arsenal (ARG) | 21 | 4 |
| Platense (ARG) | 21 | 4 |
| Guarani (BRA) | 13 | 4 |
| Skeid (NOR) | 13 | 3 |
| Cobh Ramblers (IRL) | 20 | 3 |
| Galway (IRL) | 20 | 3 |
| Belgrano (ARG) | 20 | 3 |
| Central Córdoba (ARG) | 21 | 3 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN) | 22 | 3 |
| Palmeiras (BRA) | 12 | 3 |
| Team | P | NoGoal |
|---|---|---|
| Start (NOR) | 13 | 11 |
| Viking (NOR) | 11 | 9 |
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 18 | 7 |
| Brann (NOR) | 12 | 6 |
| Tromsø (NOR) | 11 | 6 |
| Stabæk (NOR) | 11 | 5 |
| Åsane (NOR) | 13 | 5 |
| Östersunds FK (SWE) | 12 | 5 |
| Bray (IRL) | 20 | 5 |
| Lanús (ARG) | 21 | 5 |
| Aalesunds (NOR) | 11 | 4 |
| Sandnes (NOR) | 13 | 4 |
| Jönköpings Södra (SWE) | 12 | 4 |
| Gamba Osaka (JPN) | 18 | 4 |
| Mito HollyHock (JPN) | 22 | 4 |
| KäPa (FIN) | 11 | 4 |
| JJK (FIN) | 11 | 4 |
| TPS (FIN) | 11 | 4 |
| Fluminense (BRA) | 12 | 4 |
| Kalmar (SWE) | 12 | 3 |
| Team | P | Goal |
|---|---|---|
| San Lorenzo (ARG) | 11 | 11 |
| Botafogo SP (BRA) | 7 | 7 |
| Roasso Kumamoto (JPN) | 12 | 6 |
| Novorizontino (BRA) | 6 | 6 |
| Mjällby (SWE) | 6 | 5 |
| Halmstads (SWE) | 6 | 5 |
| Central Córdoba (ARG) | 11 | 5 |
| Botafogo (BRA) | 6 | 5 |
| Cruzeiro (BRA) | 7 | 5 |
| Vila Nova (BRA) | 6 | 5 |
| Moss (NOR) | 7 | 4 |
| Sligo (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Kerry (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Bragantino (BRA) | 7 | 4 |
| Rosenborg (NOR) | 7 | 3 |
| Skeid (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Kongsvinger (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| GAIS (SWE) | 6 | 3 |
| Derry City (IRL) | 12 | 3 |
| Finn Harps (IRL) | 10 | 3 |
| Team | P | NoGoal |
|---|---|---|
| Åsane (NOR) | 6 | 6 |
| Jönköpings Södra (SWE) | 7 | 6 |
| Östersunds FK (SWE) | 6 | 6 |
| Dundalk (IRL) | 10 | 6 |
| Lillestrøm (NOR) | 5 | 5 |
| Viking (NOR) | 6 | 5 |
| Kristiansund (NOR) | 7 | 5 |
| Start (NOR) | 6 | 5 |
| Omiya Ardija (JPN) | 12 | 5 |
| Vegalta Sendai (JPN) | 11 | 5 |
| Haka (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Kalmar (SWE) | 6 | 4 |
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 9 | 4 |
| Oulu (FIN) | 6 | 4 |
| Ilves (FIN) | 6 | 4 |
| Grêmio (BRA) | 7 | 4 |
| Brann (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Aalesunds (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Haugesund (NOR) | 5 | 3 |
| Tromsø (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Team | P | Goal |
|---|---|---|
| Mjällby (SWE) | 6 | 6 |
| Belgrano (ARG) | 11 | 6 |
| Huracán (ARG) | 11 | 6 |
| KuPS (FIN) | 6 | 6 |
| Sampaio Corrêa (BRA) | 6 | 6 |
| SJK (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Corinthians (BRA) | 7 | 5 |
| Vila Nova (BRA) | 7 | 5 |
| Shelbourne (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Longford Town (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Waterford United (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Treaty United (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Boca Juniors (ARG) | 10 | 4 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 11 | 4 |
| Sarmiento (ARG) | 11 | 4 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN) | 11 | 4 |
| Ponte Preta (BRA) | 6 | 4 |
| Hamarkameratene (NOR) | 5 | 3 |
| Sogndal (NOR) | 7 | 3 |
| KFUM Oslo (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Team | P | NoGoal |
|---|---|---|
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 9 | 8 |
| Kyoto Sanga (JPN) | 9 | 7 |
| Moss (NOR) | 6 | 6 |
| Start (NOR) | 7 | 6 |
| Östers (SWE) | 6 | 5 |
| Mariehamn (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Inter Turku (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| KäPa (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Coritiba (BRA) | 6 | 5 |
| Bragantino (BRA) | 5 | 5 |
| Stabæk (NOR) | 5 | 4 |
| Vålerenga (NOR) | 5 | 4 |
| Viking (NOR) | 5 | 4 |
| Djurgårdens (SWE) | 6 | 4 |
| Trelleborgs (SWE) | 6 | 4 |
| River Plate (ARG) | 11 | 4 |
| Talleres (ARG) | 10 | 4 |
| Tokyo (JPN) | 10 | 4 |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN) | 11 | 4 |
| Mikkelin (FIN) | 6 | 4 |
Top Streaks
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| Team | P | Goal |
|---|---|---|
| Start (NOR) | 13 | 11 |
| Viking (NOR) | 11 | 9 |
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 18 | 7 |
| Brann (NOR) | 12 | 6 |
| Tromsø (NOR) | 11 | 6 |
| Stabæk (NOR) | 11 | 5 |
| Åsane (NOR) | 13 | 5 |
| Östersunds FK (SWE) | 12 | 5 |
| Bray (IRL) | 20 | 5 |
| Lanús (ARG) | 21 | 5 |
| Aalesunds (NOR) | 11 | 4 |
| Sandnes (NOR) | 13 | 4 |
| Jönköpings Södra (SWE) | 12 | 4 |
| Gamba Osaka (JPN) | 18 | 4 |
| Mito HollyHock (JPN) | 22 | 4 |
| KäPa (FIN) | 11 | 4 |
| JJK (FIN) | 11 | 4 |
| TPS (FIN) | 11 | 4 |
| Fluminense (BRA) | 12 | 4 |
| Kalmar (SWE) | 12 | 3 |
| Team | P | NoGoal |
|---|---|---|
| Mjällby (SWE) | 12 | 11 |
| Vila Nova (BRA) | 13 | 9 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 21 | 7 |
| Roasso Kumamoto (JPN) | 22 | 7 |
| KuPS (FIN) | 13 | 7 |
| Botafogo (BRA) | 12 | 6 |
| Hamarkameratene (NOR) | 11 | 5 |
| GAIS (SWE) | 12 | 5 |
| AFC United (SWE) | 12 | 4 |
| Skövde AIK (SWE) | 12 | 4 |
| Arsenal (ARG) | 21 | 4 |
| Platense (ARG) | 21 | 4 |
| Guarani (BRA) | 13 | 4 |
| Skeid (NOR) | 13 | 3 |
| Cobh Ramblers (IRL) | 20 | 3 |
| Galway (IRL) | 20 | 3 |
| Belgrano (ARG) | 20 | 3 |
| Central Córdoba (ARG) | 21 | 3 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN) | 22 | 3 |
| Palmeiras (BRA) | 12 | 3 |
| Team | P | Goal |
|---|---|---|
| Åsane (NOR) | 6 | 6 |
| Jönköpings Södra (SWE) | 7 | 6 |
| Östersunds FK (SWE) | 6 | 6 |
| Dundalk (IRL) | 10 | 6 |
| Lillestrøm (NOR) | 5 | 5 |
| Viking (NOR) | 6 | 5 |
| Kristiansund (NOR) | 7 | 5 |
| Start (NOR) | 6 | 5 |
| Omiya Ardija (JPN) | 12 | 5 |
| Vegalta Sendai (JPN) | 11 | 5 |
| Haka (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Kalmar (SWE) | 6 | 4 |
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 9 | 4 |
| Oulu (FIN) | 6 | 4 |
| Ilves (FIN) | 6 | 4 |
| Grêmio (BRA) | 7 | 4 |
| Brann (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Aalesunds (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Haugesund (NOR) | 5 | 3 |
| Tromsø (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Team | P | NoGoal |
|---|---|---|
| San Lorenzo (ARG) | 11 | 11 |
| Botafogo SP (BRA) | 7 | 7 |
| Roasso Kumamoto (JPN) | 12 | 6 |
| Novorizontino (BRA) | 6 | 6 |
| Mjällby (SWE) | 6 | 5 |
| Halmstads (SWE) | 6 | 5 |
| Central Córdoba (ARG) | 11 | 5 |
| Botafogo (BRA) | 6 | 5 |
| Cruzeiro (BRA) | 7 | 5 |
| Vila Nova (BRA) | 6 | 5 |
| Moss (NOR) | 7 | 4 |
| Sligo (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Kerry (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Bragantino (BRA) | 7 | 4 |
| Rosenborg (NOR) | 7 | 3 |
| Skeid (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| Kongsvinger (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
| GAIS (SWE) | 6 | 3 |
| Derry City (IRL) | 12 | 3 |
| Finn Harps (IRL) | 10 | 3 |
| Team | P | Goal |
|---|---|---|
| Consadole Sapporo (JPN) | 9 | 8 |
| Kyoto Sanga (JPN) | 9 | 7 |
| Moss (NOR) | 6 | 6 |
| Start (NOR) | 7 | 6 |
| Östers (SWE) | 6 | 5 |
| Mariehamn (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Inter Turku (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| KäPa (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Coritiba (BRA) | 6 | 5 |
| Bragantino (BRA) | 5 | 5 |
| Stabæk (NOR) | 5 | 4 |
| Vålerenga (NOR) | 5 | 4 |
| Viking (NOR) | 5 | 4 |
| Djurgårdens (SWE) | 6 | 4 |
| Trelleborgs (SWE) | 6 | 4 |
| River Plate (ARG) | 11 | 4 |
| Talleres (ARG) | 10 | 4 |
| Tokyo (JPN) | 10 | 4 |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN) | 11 | 4 |
| Mikkelin (FIN) | 6 | 4 |
| Team | P | NoGoal |
|---|---|---|
| Mjällby (SWE) | 6 | 6 |
| Belgrano (ARG) | 11 | 6 |
| Huracán (ARG) | 11 | 6 |
| KuPS (FIN) | 6 | 6 |
| Sampaio Corrêa (BRA) | 6 | 6 |
| SJK (FIN) | 5 | 5 |
| Corinthians (BRA) | 7 | 5 |
| Vila Nova (BRA) | 7 | 5 |
| Shelbourne (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Longford Town (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Waterford United (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Treaty United (IRL) | 10 | 4 |
| Boca Juniors (ARG) | 10 | 4 |
| Gimnasia (ARG) | 11 | 4 |
| Sarmiento (ARG) | 11 | 4 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN) | 11 | 4 |
| Ponte Preta (BRA) | 6 | 4 |
| Hamarkameratene (NOR) | 5 | 3 |
| Sogndal (NOR) | 7 | 3 |
| KFUM Oslo (NOR) | 6 | 3 |
GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18.
PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+
1x2stats.com – All rights reserved – Terms – Privacy – Contacts
Predictions and bets on football matches
Tournaments:
Argentina
Teams:
Belgrano
Banfield
Belgrano
Banfield
Belgrano
Banfield
Draw
No predictions yet, check back later
See all predictions
All forecasts from experts All reliable forecasts
Bookmaker bonuses
$100
Get
$100
Get
$200
Get
Sarmiento
Atlético Tucuman
Total goals (1.
5) under
Rosario Central
Colón
Rosario Central Victory
Red Bull Bragantino
Goias
Both Teams To Score – Yes
Santos
Flamengo
Flamengo win
America Mineiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
Internacional win with a handicap of goals (0)
Gremio
Coritiba Parana
Gremio win with a handicap of goals (-1)
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Total goals (2.5) over
Norway (under 21)
France (under 21)
France team win + individual total goals (1.5) over
Arsenal Sarande
Atlético Platense
Atlético Platense win by goals (0)
No predictions yet, check back later
See all predictions
A winning bet lifts the mood of a bettor who wants to win in a dispute with the best bookmakers
bookmakers, but making an accurate bet on a football match is not always easy.
Our portal offers you the most accurate football match predictions written by experts in their field.
Accurate predictions for the championship
Russia, reliable rates
for the English Championship have proven themselves to many. Qualitative analysis of rivals allows us to
give almost win-win forecasts that come with a high degree of probability. There are also predictions
at high odds, where there is a certain amount of risk.
On our site there are predictions for the Champions League matches, as well as for the championships of Spain, Italy and Germany. Not
we also ignore the forecasts for the French championship, where they like to bet on Messi’s goals.
Every day we bring to your attention up-to-date football predictions – for all matches that
play in the coming hours. There are much more reliable forecasts for the weekend, because it is on the weekend that
the most interesting matches are held, on which many people bet.
And most importantly – do not forget, among
Our predictions are only bets from experts who have proven themselves over time.
Tournaments:
Argentina
Teams:
Belgrano
Banfield
Belgrano
Banfield
,
what does it mean in football, how to choose the right one
The “both teams to score” bet with the options “yes” or “no” is a bet that both teams will score at least one goal against each other or, conversely, won’t do it. Bookmakers offer to make such bets mainly on hockey and football matches, occasionally the offer can be found in the futsal line.
Both teams to score yes wins when both teams hit each other’s goal. How the ball was scored does not matter, so own goals also count. The bet “both to score – no” wins if there is a goalless draw or one of the teams wins a clean sheet.
In betting lines, abbreviations are often used instead of full names, so it is important to know how this type of bet is indicated in bets and how to understand these abbreviations.
As a rule, this option is given in two versions: “both teams to score – yes” and “both teams to score – no”, you can bet on each of them. Often, instead of the full name, the abbreviation “OZ” is used in the bookmakers’ lines. Sometimes some bookmakers offer such a bet with a certain number of goals, for example: both will score two goals or more.
Important! If a football match involves a penalty shoot-out with a draw, then the outcome of the bet “both to score” will be calculated only in regular time, without taking into account the goals scored in the penalty shoot-out.
When to choose the “both teams to score” bet
As the name implies, this bet focuses on goals scored. Therefore, it won’t work if you expect modest, defensive football from teams.
The analysis should be carried out based on the statistics of the selected teams: the number of goals scored, the number of goals conceded and performance in games against teams of the same class as the upcoming opponents.
For example, if Bayern Munich has this bet consistently in matches against the middle players, then it is not a fact that it will be useful against opponents from the bottom of the table.
Both teams to score strategy implies that you will choose teams with a clear imbalance towards attack. That is, teams that are able to consistently score, but do not know how to stop the opponents’ attacks.
As a result, both teams from the match selected for such a bet must pass the “checklist”:
- High performance confirmed by statistics and a good selection.
- A clear bias in tactics towards attack to the detriment of defensive actions.
- Tournament motivation: if the team does not have it, then there will be no incentive to go forward and score goals.
- The presence of attacking players of a sufficiently high class.
- Absence of injuries and disqualifications among the attacking group players.
- Check if the team concedes regularly, or if the injury/disqualification of the defenders or the goalkeeper is the issue.
You should not abuse such bets in matches of top teams, which, in addition to a high-quality attacking line, also have a decent defense.
Odds from bookmakers give an idea of the favorite and outsider of a football match. To see the full picture of pre-match handouts, the prediction section will help you find them for most popular matches. It is useful to take into account the point of view of professionals: sometimes they analyze layers of information that you would not attach importance to.
Comparison with TB and other bets
At first glance, it seems that the high total of goals scored in the matches of the selected teams justifies the “both teams to score” bet. But in practice, these are independent bets. How to understand and assimilate these differences?
When choosing the “total over” bet, it does not matter which team will score. But in the “OZ” variant, mutual effectiveness is required. That is, you will have to root for each of the rivals in turn.
60
61
59
35
79
95
98
04
1
2
9
6
9
6
6
9
6